|
(ARMITAGE, MERLE). Armitage, Merle. MERLE ARMITAGE: THE ARISTOCRACY OF ART: AN ADDRESS BEFORE THE CALIFORNIA ART CLUB OPEN FORUM, LOS ANGELES MARCH 4, 1929. Los Angeles: Jake Zeitlin, 1929. First Edition 1/500. Small 4to. Wrappers in Illustrated Jacket. Good./Good.. 16pp, hand printed letterpress. Decoration by Grace Marion Brown. Typography by Grant Dahlstrom. Issued in collaboration with legendary Los Angeles book dealer Jake Zeitlin, this is the influential modernist book designer Merle Armitage's first publication. Limited to five hundred copies only, it is the transcript of a 1929 Armitage speech given before the California Art Club dealing with the nature of Art, and the responsibility (or not) of the artistic calling. A presentable example whose inside front cover and first preliminary show some browning/offsetting, while the rest of the interior and textblock are tight and bright. The black dust jacket shows an inch and a half or so of separation along the spine, a small gouge to the rear, and a bit chipping with some paper loss at the crown of the spine. Inventory Number: 008565
$ 85.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(ARTFORUM). Sandback, Amy Baker, Editor. LOOKING CRITICALLY: 21 YEARS OF ARTFORUM MAGAZINE. Ann Arbor, MI: U.M.I. Research Press, 1984. First Edition. Square 4to. Cloth in Illustrated Jacket. Fine/Good +. 342pp, profusely illustrated in b&w. Designed by Roger Gorman and Mary Beath. Beginning with an Ed Kienholz review at the Ferus Gallery from its June 1962 inaugural issue, this is an amazing compendium of articles and reviews culled from the first twenty-one years of the noted art periodical "Artforum" featuring contributions by the stellar likes of Kate Steinitz, Henry T. Hopkins, Don Factor, Robert Pincus-Witten, Dennis Adrian, John Coplans, Hilton Kramer, Harold Rosenberg, Henry Geldzahler, John Cage, Walter Hopps, Ed Ruscha, Allan Kaprow, Robert Rosenblum, Dan Flavin, Sam Wagstaff, Billy Kluver, Lucy R. Lippard, Robert Rosenblum, Roger Shattuck, Ad Reinhardt, Mel Bochner, Andy Warhol, Roy Lichtenstein, Claes Oldenburg, Barbara Rose, Manny Farber, Michael Fried, Robert Morris, Philip Leider, Hollis Frampton, Carl Andre, Richard Serra, Lawrence Alloway, Barbara Kruger, Jane Livingston, Lizzie Borden, Kenneth Baker, Laurie Anderson, Agnes Martin, Cindy Nemser, Sidney Tillim, Annette Michelson, Rosalind Krauss, Jeremy Gilbert-Rolfe, Roberta Smith, Peter Plagens, Peter Schjeldahl, j. Hoberman, Hal Foster, Richard Flood, Carter Ratcliff, Stuart Morgan, Max Kozloff, Donald Kuspit, Dan Graham, Walter De Maria, Komar & Melamid, Edit De Ak, Lawrence Weiner, Kathy Acker, Robert Mapplethorpe, Anselm Kiefer, Thomas McEvilley, Louise Bourgeois, Ingrid Sischy, and too many more to list. A most handsome copy of the uncommon hardbound edition whose dust jacket shows some overall light wear, handling and scuffing. 0-8357-1536-1 Inventory Number: 014028
$ 175.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(ASPEN MAGAZINE) (McLUHAN, MARSHALL). McLuhan, Marshall & Quentin Fiore, Editors. ASPEN MAGAZINE NO. 4: MARSHALL MCLUHAN ISSUE. New York: Roaring Fork Press, Inc., 1967. First Edition. 4to. Illustrated Portfolio. Periodical. Very Good/No Jacket - As Issued. Eight printed components laid into a printed cardboard portfolio (complete in nine parts), profusely illustrated in color and b&w. Designed by Quentin Fiore. Edited by and devoted to sixties media visionary Marshall McLuhan, this fourth issue of the "Aspen: The Magazine in a Box" includes additional contributions by Steve Schapiro, Grace Glueck, Ed Ward, Dropper Ishmael, Mario Davidovsky and Gordon Mumma (along with Robert Ashley + George Cacioppo as the ONCE Group) - who contribute individual compositions to either side of a flexi-disc, John Cage, Faubion Bowers and Daniel Kunin (on electronic music), Bob Lewis, Alfred Etter, Bob Chamberlain, Jim Milmoe, Danny Lyon, Sonny Barger (plus an assortment of bikers), Sandy Cohen, and more. A handsome copy in a bright, white printed box showing some very light overall rubbing and handling as well as some minor chipping to the joints at the spine. Its contents are complete (including the sheaf of laid-in period advertisements) and still bright with the exception of a two inch tear along one fold of section two that has been discreetly repaired with a piece of transparent tape on the verso. Inventory Number: 014636
$ 450.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(ASSEMBLAGE). Hays, K. Michael, Beatriz Colomina, Linda Pollak, Mark Rakatansky & Alicia Kennedy, Editors. ASSEMBLAGE - A CRITICAL JOURNAL OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN CULTURE: 4 - OCTOBER 1987. Cambridge, MA: MIT Press & the J. Paul Getty Trust, 1987. First Edition. 8vo. Illustrated Wrappers. Architectural Journal. Fine. 133pp, profusely illustrated in b&w. The fourth issue of MIT Press' influential (now sadly defunct) quarterly journal of architectural and design theory "Assemblage" is thematically devoted to Le Corbusier, and includes contributions by Beatriz Colomina, Stanislaus von Moos, Adolf Max Vogt, Francesco Passanti, Alan Colquhoun, Werner Oechslin, Robert Slutzky, and Yve-Alain Bois. A most handsome copy. ISSN 0889-3012 Inventory Number: 014598
$ 85.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(ASSEMBLAGE). Hays, K. Michael, Beatriz Colomina, Linda Pollak, Mark Rakatansky & Alicia Kennedy, Editors. ASSEMBLAGE - A CRITICAL JOURNAL OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN CULTURE: 5 - FEBRUARY 1988. Cambridge, MA: MIT Press & the J. Paul Getty Trust, 1987. First Edition. 8vo. Illustrated Wrappers. Architectural Journal. Fine. 133pp, profusely illustrated in b&w. The fifth issue of MIT Press' influential (now sadly defunct) quarterly journal of architectural and design theory "Assemblage" includes contributions by Alan Colquhoun, Mark C. Taylor, Peter Eisenman, Mark Wigley, Jennifer Bloomer, Jose Quetglas (on Giuseppe Terragni), and Carlo Olmo (on Aldo Rossi). A most handsome copy. ISSN 0889-3012 Inventory Number: 014599
$ 85.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(ASSEMBLAGE). Hays, K. Michael, Beatriz Colomina, Linda Pollak, Mark Rakatansky, Mark Wigley, Stanley Allen & Alicia Kennedy, Editors. ASSEMBLAGE - A CRITICAL JOURNAL OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN CULTURE: 11 - APRIL 1990. Cambridge, MA: MIT Press, 1990. First Edition. 8vo. Illustrated Wrappers. Architectural Journal. Near Fine. 106pp, profusely illustrated in b&w. Cover by Jeffrey Kipnis. This eleventh issue of MIT Press' influential (now sadly defunct) quarterly journal of architectural and design theory "Assemblage" includes contributions by Mark C. Taylor, Louis Martin, Fritz Neumeyer, Jeffrey Kipnis, A Lawrence Kocher and Albert Frey, and Joan Ockman. A most handsome copy. ISSN 0889-3012 Inventory Number: 003903
$ 55.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(ASSEMBLAGE). Hays, K. Michael, Beatriz Colomina, Mary Macleod, Linda Pollak, Mark Rakatansky & Alicia Kennedy, Editors. ASSEMBLAGE - A CRITICAL JOURNAL OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN CULTURE: 6 - JUNE 1988. Cambridge, MA: MIT Press, 1988. First Edition. 8vo. Illustrated Wrappers. Architectural Journal. Near Fine. 115pp, profusely illustrated in b&w. This sixth issue of MIT Press' influential (now sadly defunct) quarterly journal of architectural and design theory "Assemblage" includes contributions by Richard Sieburth, Allan Sekula, Kristin Ross. Elizabeth Diller & Ricardo Scofidio, Georges Teyssot, and Rodolfo Machado. A most handsome copy. ISSN 0889-3012 Inventory Number: 003900
$ 65.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(ASSEMBLAGE). Hays, K. Michael, Beatriz Colomina, Mary Mcleod, Linda Pollak, Mark Rakatansky & Alicia Kennedy, Editors. ASSEMBLAGE - A CRITICAL JOURNAL OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN CULTURE: 3 - JULY 1987. Cambridge, MA: MIT Press & the J. Paul Getty Trust, 1987. First Edition. 8vo. Illustrated Wrappers. Architectural Journal. Fine. 145pp, profusely illustrated in b&w. The third issue of MIT Press' influential (now sadly defunct) quarterly journal of architectural and design theory "Assemblage" includes contributions by Anthony Vidler (on the "Architectural Uncanny"), Franco Rella, Alex Krieger, George Baird, Mario Gandelsonas, Ulrike Jehle-Schulte Strathaus, Diener & Diener, and Helen Searing (on Betondorp). A most handsome copy. ISSN 0889-3012 Inventory Number: 014597
$ 90.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(ASSEMBLAGE). Hays, K. Michael, Catherine Ingraham, Stanley Allen & Alicia Kennedy, Editors. ASSEMBLAGE - A CRITICAL JOURNAL OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN CULTURE: 14 - APRIL 1991. Cambridge, MA: MIT Press, 1991. First Edition. 8vo. Illustrated Wrappers. Architecture Journal. Good -. 96pp, profusely illustrated in b&w. This fourteenth issue of MIT Press' influential (now sadly defunct) quarterly journal of architectural and design theory "Assemblage" includes contributions by Rafael Moneo, Catherine Ingraham, Jeffrey Kipnis, The Strictly Architectural, Dagmar Richter, and Dorothea Dietrich. A presentable copy only showing noticeable overall wear, rubbing, and handling as well as some soiling to the covers. It has been priced accordingly. ISSN 0889-3012 Inventory Number: 013536
$ 32.50
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(ASSEMBLAGE). Hays, K. Michael, Catherine Ingraham, Stanley Allen & Alicia Kennedy, Editors. ASSEMBLAGE - A CRITICAL JOURNAL OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN CULTURE: 16 - DECEMBER 1991. Cambridge, MA: MIT Press, 1992. First Edition. 8vo. Illustrated Wrappers. Architecture Journal. Near Fine. 110pp, profusely illustrated in b&w. This sixteenth issue of MIT Press' influential (now sadly defunct) quarterly journal of architectural and design theory "Assemblage" includes contributions by Jeffrey Kipnis, Beatriz Colomina, Wim Nijenhuis, Thomas Leeser, The Strictly Architectural, John Blin, and re:assemblage. A handsome copy. 0-262-75875-X Inventory Number: 013530
$ 55.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(ASSEMBLAGE). Hays, K. Michael, W. Scott Clark & Alicia Kennedy, Editors. ASSEMBLAGE - A CRITICAL JOURNAL OF ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN CULTURE: 1 - OCTOBER 1986. Cambridge, MA: MIT Press & the J. Paul Getty Trust, 1986. First Edition. 8vo. Illustrated Wrappers. Architectural Journal. Near Fine. 132pp, profusely illustrated in b&w. The very first issue of MIT Press' influential (now sadly defunct) quarterly journal of architectural and design theory "Assemblage" includes contributions by Stanford Anderson, Robert Segrest, Werner Oechslin, Jorge Silvetti, Rafael Moneo, Kurt Schwitters, Martin Kubelik (on Andrea Palladio), and K. Michael Hays. A most handsome copy. ISSN 0889-3012 Inventory Number: 015244
$ 100.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(BALAZS, BELA) (OCTOBER). Krauss, Rosalind, Annette Michelson, George Baker, Yve-Alain Bois, Benjamin H.D. Buchloh, Leah Dickerman, Hal Foster, Denis Hollier, Mignon Nixon, Malcolm Turvey & Lisa Pasquariello, Editors. OCTOBER 115: ART/ THEORY/ CRITICISM/ POLITICS - WINTER 2006. Cambridge, MA: MIT Press Journals, 2006. First Edition. 8vo. Printed Wrappers. Journal. Near Fine. 114pp, illustrated in b&w. At the forefront of contemporary arts theory and criticism, "October" has for over twenty-five years focused critical attention on the contemporary arts and their various contexts of interpretation: film, painting, music, photography, performance, sculpture, literature. Contributions to this issue that is heavily focused on the late Hungarian film theoretician Bela Balazs include: An Exchange on Afflicted Powers: Capital and Spectacle in a New Age of War - Retort, Terres Inconnues: Cartographies of a Landscape to Be Invented - Anthony Vidler, The Lessons of Guy Debord - Vincent Kaufmann, Guy Debord, or The Revolutionary Without a Halo - Tom McDonough, Selected Translations - Malcolm Turvey, Radio Drama - Bela Balazs, Wireless Chaos - Bela Balazs, Compulsive Cameramen - Bela Balazs, Chaplin, or The American Simpleton - Bela Balazs, Film Criticism! - Bela Balazs, On the Train at Night - Bela Balazs, On Foot - Bela Balazs, Space, Time, and "Rites de Passage": Bela Balazs' Paths to Film - Hanno Loewy, Balazs: Realist or Modernist? - Malcolm Turvey, Diary of a Buren Spectator - Silvia Kolbowski, Letters and Responses - Liam Gillick, and Letters and Responses - Claire Bishop Responds. A most handsome copy. 0-262-75265-4 Inventory Number: 015092
$ 25.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(BATAILLE, GEORGES). Bataille, Georges. Denis Hollier, Editor. Bruce Boone, Translator. GEORGES BATAILLE: GUILTY. Venice, CA: The Lapis Press, 1986. First Edition. 8vo. Cloth in Dust Jacket. Fine/Fine. 161pp, no illustrations. This is the first complete English language translation of noted French philosopher/theoretician Georges Bataille's 1961 work "Le Coupable", which "combines the genres of fiction, memoir and meditation in a philosophical interrogation of man's entrapment within desire". A most handsome copy of the uncommon hardbound edition. 0-932499-55-4 Inventory Number: 012064
$ 100.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(BYRNE, DAVID). Byrne, David. DAVID BYRNE: E.E.E.I. (ENVISIONING EMOTIONAL EPISTEMOLOGICAL INFORMATION) - WITH A DVD. G÷ttingen, GERMANY & New York. 1976 (2003).: Steidl & Pace/MacGill Gallery, 2003. First Edition. Oblong Folio. Die Cut Boards in Slipcase. Artist Monograph. Near Fine/No Jacket - As Issued. 96pp, 96 color illustrations, with a DVD laid in. "For more than a year David Byrne has been employing the ubiquitous sales and presentation program Microsoft PowerPoint as an art medium. "E.E.E.I (Envisioning Emotional Epistemological Information)" is a book of images and essays, plus a DVD which plays five of his PowerPoint presentations accompanied by his own original music. The book component contains a dozen new exploratory texts and a whole lot of bold, graphic images created with the help of the software program's built-in tools and visuals - not to mention the fun of plastic overlays and nifty foldout pages. And you may ask yourself, what is this about? It is about taking subjective, even emotional, information and presenting it in a familiar audiovisual form - using a medium in a way that is different, and possibly better, than for what was intended. It is about appropriating a contemporary, corporate staple and making something critical, beautiful and humorous with it." A most handsome copy in the publisher's printed die cut slipcase, as issued. PLEASE NOTE: Additional shipping costs are required for this item beyond our standard rates due to its weight - we will inform you of the applicable amount at time of purchase. 3-88243-907-6 Inventory Number: 012396
$ 145.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(CHRYSALIS). Grimstad, Kirsten, Editor. CHRYSALIS: A MAGAZINE OF WOMEN'S CULTURE - A RUN OF ISSUES NO. 1 - 7. Los Angeles. 1977-1979.: Chrysalis, First Editions. 4to. Illustrated Wrappers. Journal. Very Good. 144 + 139 + 128 + 119 + 128 + 128 + 128pp, profusely illustrated in b&w. Designed by Sheila Levrant De Bretteville. Published under the aegis of Los Angeles' Women's Building, "Chrysalis" was the West Coast's premier periodical devoted to the American Women's Movement of the seventies. With an editorial board that included Sheila Levrant De Bretteville, Kirsten Grimstad, Ruth Iskin, Deborah Marrow, Arlene Raven, and Susan Rennie, its focus on Feminist Art and history was quite influential during its ten issue run. This is a collection of numbers 1,2,3,4,5,6 & 7, whose notable contributors include Mary Beth Edelson, Lucy Lippard, Susan Mogul, Ruby Rich, Arlene Raven, Audre Lords, June Jordan, Kate Millett, Diane DiPrima, Betye Saar, Judy Chicago, Lili Lakich, Judith Hoffberg, Adrienne Rich, Martha Lifson, Deena Metzger, Holly Prado, Barbara Myerhoff, Michele Kort, Suzanne Lacy, and many, many more. A handsome run of this important quarterly journal showing just a bit of overall wear and rubbing to the covers, whose first issue has a pronounced coffee stain to the upper left corner of the front cover. PLEASE NOTE: Additional shipping costs are required for this set beyond our standard rates due to its weight - we will inform you of the applicable amount at time of purchase. Inventory Number: 008461
$ 200.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(CHRYSALIS). Grimstad, Kirsten, Editor. CHRYSALIS: A MAGAZINE OF WOMEN'S CULTURE NO. 5. Los Angeles: Chrysalis, 1977. First Edition. 4to. Illustrated Wrappers. Journal. Good. 128pp, profusely illustrated in b&w. Designed by Sheila Levrant De Bretteville. Published under the aegis of Los Angeles' Women's Building, "Chrysalis" was the West Coast's premier periodical devoted to the American Women's Movement of the seventies. With an editorial board that included Sheila Levrant De Bretteville, Kirsten Grimstad, Ruth Iskin, Deborah Marrow, Arlene Raven, and Susan Rennie, its focus on Feminist Art and history was quite influential during its ten issue run. This is "Chrysalis" number five, whose contributors include Rennie, Kathy Barry, Sara Miles, Karen Feinberg, Jill Nelson, Jo Freeman, Clare Cross, Lucy Lippard, Lili Lakich, Judith Hoffberg's bibliography of artist's books by women, Judith McDaniel, Adrienne Rich (on Anna Demeter), Alice Bloch (on Judy Grahn), Rachel Blau DuPlessis (on Elaine Showalter), and more. A presentable copy showing a bit of overall foxing to the covers. Inventory Number: 010284
$ 20.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(DAY, JEREMIAH). Day, Jeremiah. PORTABLE MEMORIAL - SIGNED BY JEREMIAH DAY. Signed by the Artist. Amsterdam, THE NETHERLANDS: Self Published, 2003. First Edition 1/500. 4to. Stapled Pictorial Wrappers. Artists' Book. Fine. 40pp, 10 color and 8 b&w illustrations + cover. Designed by Jeremiah Day and Novak. "Since 1997, I've traveled to sites of public meaning in an attempt to embody my thinking. This book compiles photographs from five of those pilgrimages. The accompanying texts and book designed were produced in Amsterdam, 2003". This thought provoking first artist's book by Los Angeles to Amsterdam transplant Jeremiah Day combines the author's writings with his photographs taken at the opening night of Las Vegas' Bellagio Hotel/Casino/Gallery, the former site of the Alfred P. Murragh Building in Oklahoma City, the Ruin of The Memorial for The International Brigades of the Spanish Civil War (Erected 1937 - Demolished 1939) at the Jarama River, preparations for The Founder's Day of Celebration, Florida, and Inflancka Street, Warsaw; the Site of Krzysztof Kieslowski's "Decalogue" (and former Jewish Ghetto). A pristine copy SIGNED by Jeremiah Day in black ink on the title page. 90-808317-1-9 Inventory Number: 013706
$ 25.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(FILM CULTURE) (FLUXUS). Mekas, Jonas, et al. FILM CULTURE: EXPANDED ARTS - SPECIAL ISSUE: NUMBER 43, WINTER 1966. New York: Film Culture Inc., 1966. First Edition. Elephant Folio. Tabloid Format Wrappers. Periodical. Very Good. Three 22 x 34 inch sheets printed offset recto and verso, folded neatly in eight to make 11 x 8 1/2 inches, 12pp, as issued. Designed by George Maciunas. This special issue of '60s New York's preeminent avant garde film quarterly is essentially an all Fluxus issue featuring George Maciunas, Nam June Paik, Yoko Ono, Robert Watts, Ben Vautier, LaMonte Young, et al, the introduction states; "The purpose of this Special Issue of Film Culture, EXPANDED ARTS, is twofold: a) to give our readers an idea about what's going on in the avantgarde arts today, and to serve a sort of catalogue or index to the work of some of the artists involved...Expanded Cinema, Expanded Music, Expanded Gags and Readymades, and some Happenings". A remarkably nice and bright example of this fragile item showing some minor toning at the extremities of the front page as well as some light abrading at the tip of the centerfold, as usual. ISSN 0015-1211 Inventory Number: 015383
$ 125.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(FLUXUS) (FILM CULTURE). Mekas, Jonas, et al. FILM CULTURE: EXPANDED ARTS - SPECIAL ISSUE: NUMBER 43, WINTER 1966. New York: Film Culture Inc., 1966. First Edition. Elephant Folio. Tabloid Format Wrappers. Periodical. Very Good. Three 22 x 34 inch sheets printed offset recto and verso, folded neatly in eight to make 11 x 8 1/2 inches, 12pp, as issued. Designed by George Maciunas. This special issue of '60s New York's preeminent avant garde film quarterly is essentially an all Fluxus issue featuring George Maciunas, Nam June Paik, Yoko Ono, Robert Watts, Ben Vautier, LaMonte Young, et al, the introduction states; "The purpose of this Special Issue of Film Culture, EXPANDED ARTS, is twofold: a) to give our readers an idea about what's going on in the avantgarde arts today, and to serve a sort of catalogue or index to the work of some of the artists involved...Expanded Cinema, Expanded Music, Expanded Gags and Readymades, and some Happenings". A remarkably nice and bright example of this fragile item showing some minor toning at the extremities of the front page as well as some light abrading at the tip of the centerfold, as usual. ISSN 0015-1211 Inventory Number: 014913
$ 125.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
(FONTANA, LUCIO) (MULAS, UGO). Fontana, Lucio & Ugo Mulas. FONTANA: MANIFESTO BLANCO (1946 - SPAZIALISMO). Milano, ITALY: Galleria Apollinaire Edizioni, 1966. First Edition. Elephant Folio. 1/4 Linen Over Printed Boards. Artist Monograph. Good -./No Jacket - As Issued. np (80pp), profusely illustrated in color and monochrome. Designed by Paolo Garretto. Text in Spanish, Italian, English, French and German. This is the oversized, beautifully designed and printed homage to Lucio Fontana's legendarily scarce tract, "Manifesto Blanco". Issued in 1966 by Galleria Apollinaire - Milan's hub of "Nouveaux Realisme" activity - it contains a facsimile reproduction of the Italian Modernist pioneer's original 1946 Buenos Aires publication (in Spanish) along with typographic translations into Italian, English, French and German. In addition, there is a new introduction by the artist, brief texts and poems about Fontana, and an extraordinary photo-essay by Ugo Mulas (of "New York New Art Scene" renown) running throughout. A presentable copy of this highly sought-after item showing some light soiling, wear, and abrading to the covers as well as sunning along the length of its spine. Additionally there is a pronounced dent running through the boards and textblock at the upper foredge corner. It has been priced accordingly. PLEASE NOTE: Additional shipping costs are required for this item beyond our standard rates due to its size and value - we will inform you of the applicable amount at time of purchase. Inventory Number: 015225
$ 1350.00
order/inquire
|
|
 |
|
|